TransphotoUrban Electric Transit
Lviv  

A. V.

Real name:Андрій
Location:Львів
Birthday:1985
Registration date:13.08.2008
Rating:photos +616, comments +37
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:UA EN CZ PL
User's time:19:21 (+2 hr.)

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Czechia: Karlovy Vary (2), Plzeň (6), Praha (10).
 Germany: Berlin (1), Cologne (1), Dresden (38).
 Turkey: Antalya (4).
 Ukraine: Chernivtsi (114), Crimean trolleybus (64), Evpatoria (11), Ivano-Frankivsk (42), Kyiv (26), Lutsk (2), Lviv (2576), Odesa (15), Rivne (22), Sevastopol (9), Ternopil (34), Vinnytsia (45), Zaporizhzhia (1), Zhytomyr (3).


Number of photos: 3028


Comments to user photos
Comments written by user