TransphotoUrban Electric Transit
Kyiv  

Zubozht

Real name:Віктор
Location:Київ/Kyiv
Birthday:22.07.2004
Registration date:01.03.2019
Rating:photos +2, comments +13
Old names:HerrCoolLess
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Українська, English, Deutsch, Беларуская, Polski, Pусский
User's time:00:26 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/Zubozht
Telegram:https://t.me/NazUrban
Twitter:https://twitter.com/_nazurban_

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Ukraine: Kyiv (15).


Number of photos: 15

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user