TransphotoUrban Electric Transit
Tomsk  

X-Rayder

Moderator
Photo Screener
Local editor — Kemerovo, Novokuznetsk, Omsk, Tomsk

Real name:Михаил Круглов
Location:Омск
Birthday:17.10.1994
Registration date:31.03.2011
Rating:photos +460, comments +129
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:中文, русский, english
User's time:00:54 (+7 hr.)


Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Germany: Berlin (1).
 Poland: Wrocław (1).
 Russia: Abakan (3), Achinsk (10), Barnaul (126), Biysk (10), Chelyabinsk (17), Cheryomushki (3), Kemerovo (106), Krasnodar (43), Krasnoyarsk (80), Leninsk-Kuznetskiy (5), Moscow (179), Nizhny Novgorod (43), Novokuznetsk (28), Novosibirsk (398), Novotroitsk (13), Omsk (663), Orsk (18), Prokopyevsk (17), Ryazan (1), Saint-Petersburg (41), Tomsk (478).


Number of photos: 2284


Comments to user photos
Comments written by user