TransphotoUrban Electric Transit
Bishkek  

Daniar Safiułlin

Local editor — Almaty, Bishkek, Gdynia, Jalal-Abad, Kabol, Naryn, Osh
Interface Translation (KG)

Real name:Данияр
Location:Бишкек
Birthday:05.12.2002
Registration date:30.06.2013
Rating:photos +179, comments +8
Old names:Данчик Бакчиев
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Кыргызча, русский, қазақша
User's time:16:49 (+6 hr.)

Contacts

VKontakte:https://vk.com/stylelifebtu
Instagram:https://www.instagram.com/dansafiullin
Telegram:https://t.me/dansafiullin
Website:http://fotobus.msk.ru/author/12158/

User about himself

Дебатёр, фотограф и историк.

Студент 2-го курса Кыргызского Инженерного Строительного Института им. Исанова при КГТУ им. Раззакова, направление — энергетика.

Интересуюсь трамваями и троллейбусами.






Фотоаппараты:
16.06.2018 — 01.07.2019 — Nikon Coolpix L330
01.07.2019 — 11.12.2020 — Canon EOS 550D 18-135
11.12.2020 — н.в. — Nikon D3500 18-55

Sort by photo quantity

Geography

 Czechia: Praha (3).
 Kazakhstan: Almaty (300).
 Kyrgyzstan: Bishkek (1489).
 Poland: Kraków (1).


Number of photos: 1793

STTS.Club


Comments to user photos
Comments written by user